ADA Committee Schedule Minutes & Agendas Code of Ordinances Feedback Phone / Email Search

Campaign Finance Reports - 2010

County Board Supervisor

District 1

Scott McDonell

  • January Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • Pre-Election 2010 Available
  • July Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • January Continuing 2011 - Did Not File Electronically

District 2

Barbara Vedder

District 3

Elaine H. DeSmidt

  • January Continuing 2010 - No Activity
  • Pre-Election 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • July Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • January Continuing 2011 - Did Not File Electronically
  • July Continuing 2011 Available
  • Termination - Did Not File Electronically

Donald J. Imhoff

  • January Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • Pre-Election 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • July Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • January Continuing 2011 - No Activity
  • July Continuing 2011 - No Activity

District 4

Greg Hull

  • January Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • Pre-Election 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • July Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • January Continuing 2011 - No Activity
  • July Continuing 2011 - No Activity
  • January Continuing 2012 - No Activity
  • July Continuing 2012 - No Activity
  • January Continuing 2013 - No Activity
  • July Continuing 2013 - No Activity
  • January Continuing 2014 - No Activity
  • July Continuing 2014 - No Activity
  • January Continuing 2015 - No Activity
  • July Continuing 2015 - No Activity

Brett Hulsey

  • January Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • Pre-Election 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • July Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • January Continuing 2011 - Exempt

District 5

Analiese Eicher

  • January Continuing 2010 - No Activity
  • Pre-Election 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • July Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • January Continuing 2011 - Did Not File Electronically
  • January Continuing 2012 Available
  • July Continuing 2012 - No Activity
  • January Continuing 2013 - No Activity
  • July Continuing 2013 - No Activity
  • January Continuing 2014 - No Activity
  • July Continuing 2014 - No Activity
  • January Continuing 2015 - No Activity

Michael Johnson

  • January Continuing 2010 - No Activity
  • Pre-Election 2010 - Did Not File Electronically

District 7

Mike Thomsen

  • January Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • Pre-Election 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • July Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • January Continuing 2011 - No Activity
  • July Continuing 2011 Available
  • January Continuing 2012 - No Activity
  • July Continuing 2012 Available

Matt Veldran

  • January Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • Pre-Election 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • July Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • January Continuing 2011 - Did Not File Electronically
  • July Continiung 2011 Available

District 8

Carousel Andrea Bayrd

  • January Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • Pre-Election 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • July Continuing 2010 - No Activity
  • January Continuing 2011 - Did Not File Electronically
  • July Continuing 2011 - No Activity

District 9

Dianne H. Hesselbein

  • January Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • Pre-Election 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • July Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • January Continuing 2011 - Exempt

District 10

Jeremy Levin

District 11

Al Matano

  • January Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • Pre-Election 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • July Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • January Continuing 2011 - No Activity
  • July Continuing 2011 - No Activity

District 12

Rick Raulin

  • January Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • Pre-Election 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • July Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • January Continuing 2011 - Did Not File Electronically
  • July Continuing 2011 - No Activity

Paul Rusk

  • January Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • Pre-Election 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • July Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • January Continuing 2011 - Did Not File Electronically
  • July Continuing 2011 - No Activity

District 13

Chuck Erickson

District 14

Melanie Hampton

  • January Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • Pre-Election 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • July Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • January Continuing 2011 - No Activity
  • July Continuing 2011 Available

District 15

Ronn Ferrell

  • January Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • Pre-Election 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • July Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • January Continuing 2011 - Did Not File Electronically
  • July Continuing 2011 - No Activity

Barbara H. McKinney

  • January Continuing 2010 - Exempt
  • Pre-Election 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • July Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • Termination - Did Not File Electronically

District 16

Dave de Felice

  • January Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • Pre-Election 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • July Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • January Continuing 2011 - Did Not File Electronically
  • July Continuing 2011 Available
  • July Continuing 2011 amended Available

Ryan Jennissen

  • January Continuing 2010 Available
  • Pre-Election 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • July Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • January Continuing 2011 - Did Not File Electronically
  • July Continuing 2011 - No Activity
  • January Continuing 2012 - No Activity
  • July Continuing 2012 - No Activity

District 17

Tom Stoebig

  • January Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • Pre-Election 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • July Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • January Continuing 2011 - Did Not File Electronically
  • July Continuing 2011 Available
  • January Continuing 2012 Available

District 18

Melissa Sargent

  • January Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • Pre-Election 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • July Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • January Continuing 2011 - Did Not File Electronically
  • July Continuing 2011 Available

Nancy Wild

  • January Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • Pre-Election 2010 - Did Not File Electronically

District 19

Bill Clausius

  • January Continuing 2010 - No Activity
  • Pre-Primary 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • Pre-Election 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • July Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • January Continuing 2011 - Did Not File Electronically
  • July Continuing 2011 - No Activity

Marc Gofstein

  • January Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • July Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • January Continuing 2011 - Did Not File Electronically

Steve Schwartzer

  • January Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • Pre-Primary 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • Pre-Election 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • July Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • January Continuing 2011 - Did Not File Electronically
  • July Continuing 2011 Available

District 20

Duane Gau

  • January Continuing 2010 - No Activity
  • Pre-Election 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • July Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • January Continuing 2011 - No Activity
  • July Continuing 2011 - No Activity
  • January Continuing 2012 - No Activity

Gordon Shea

  • January Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • Pre-Election 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • July Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • January Continuing 2011 - Did Not File Electronically
  • July Continuing 2011 Available
  • January Continuing 2012 Available

District 21

Harvey E. Potter

  • January Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • Pre-Election 2010 - Did Not File Electronically

David E. Wiganowsky

  • January Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • Pre-Election 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • July Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • January Continuing 2011 - Did Not File Electronically
  • July Continuing 2011 Available

District 22

Dennis J. O'Loughlin

  • January Continuing 2010 - No Activity
  • Pre-Election 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • July Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • January Continuing 2011 - No Activity
  • July Continuing 2011 - No Activity

District 23

Shelia Stubbs

  • January Continuing 2010 - No Activity
  • Pre-Election 2010 - No Activity
  • July Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • January Continuing 2011 - No Activity
  • July Continuing 2011 - No Activity

District 24

Pat Barry

Robin R. Schmidt

District 25

Eileen Bruskewitz

District 26

Sharon Corrigan

  • January Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • Pre-Election 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • July Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • January Continuing 2011 - No Activity
  • July Continuing 2011 Available

Joshua Gamer

  • January Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • Pre-Election 2010 Available
  • July Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically

District 27

Jeffrey Kritch

  • January Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • Pre-Election 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • July Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • January Continuing 2011 - No Activity
  • July Continuing 2011 - No Activity
  • July Continuing 2012 Available
  • January Continuing 2013 - No Activity
  • July Continuing 2013 - No Activity
  • January Continuing 2014 - No Activity
  • July Continuing 2014 - No Activity
  • July Continuing 2015 - No Activity

Kyle R. Richmond

District 28

Bob Green

  • January Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • Pre-Election 2010 - Exempt

Kurt Schlicht

  • January Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • Pre-Election 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • July Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • January Continuing 2011 - Exempt
  • July Continuing 2011 - No Activity

District 29

Dave Ripp

  • January Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • Pre-Election 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • July Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • January Continuing 2011 - No Activity
  • July Continuing 2011 - No Activity

District 30

Patrick Downing

  • January Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • Pre-Election 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • July Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • January Continuing 2011 - Did Not File Electronically
  • July Continuing 2011 Available

Donald Steinhauer

  • January Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • Pre-Election 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • July Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • January Continuing 2011 - No Activity
  • July Continuing - No Activity
  • 1/20/12 - No Activity

District 31

Gerald Jensen

  • January Continuing 2010 - No Activity
  • Pre-Election 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • July Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • January Continuing 2011 - No Activity
  • July Continuing 2011 - No Activity
  • January Continuing 2012 Available
  • July Continuing 2012 Available

District 32

Mike Willett

  • January Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • Pre-Election 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • July Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • January Continuing 2011 - No Activity
  • July Continuing 2011 - No Activity

District 33

Sam Cooke

  • January Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • Pre-Election 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • July Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • January Continuing 2011 - No Activity
  • July Continuing Available
  • January Continuing 2012 - No Activity
  • Termination Report Available

Jack Martz

  • January Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • Pre-Election 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • July Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • January Continuing 2011 - Did Not File Electronically
  • July Continuing 2011 Available

District 34

Patrick Miles

Spencer Zimmerman

  • January Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • Pre-Election 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • July Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically

District 35

Denise Duranczyk

Dave Siitari

  • January Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • Pre-Election 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • July Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • January Continuing 2011 - No Activity
  • July Continuing 2011 Available

District 36

Cynda K. Solberg

  • January Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • Pre-Election 2010 Available
  • July Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • January Continuing 2011 - No Activity
  • July Continuing 2011 - No Activity

District 37

Bob Salov

  • January Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • Pre-Election 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • July Continuing 2010 - Did Not File Electronically
  • January Continuing 2011 - Did Not File Electronically
  • July Continuing 2011 Available

Sheriff

Shawn Haney

David J. Mahoney

 ADA Committee Schedule Minutes & Agendas Code of Ordinances Feedback Phone / Email Search