ADA Committee Schedule Minutes & Agendas Code of Ordinances Feedback Phone / Email Search

Campaign Finance Reports - 2012

County Board Supervisor

District 1

Scott McDonell

District 2

Brain Benford

  • January Continuing 2012 - No Activity

Adam Plotkin

Heidi M. Wegleitner

District 3

Hariah H. Hutkowski

Nick Zweifel

District 4

Kyle Richmond

District 5

John Magnino

Leland Pan

District 7

Jon J. Snowden

Matt Veldran

District 8

Carousel Andrea Bayrd

District 9

Dianne Hesselbein

District 10

Jeremy Levin

District 11

Al Matano

  • January Continuing 2012 - No Activity
  • Pre-Election 2012 Available
  • July Continuing 2012 - No Activity
  • January Continuing 2013 - No Activity
  • July Continuing 2013 - No Activity

District 12

Rick Raulin

Paul Rusk

District 13

Chuck Erickson

District 14

Melanie Hampton

  • January Continuing 2012 - No Activity
  • January Continuing 2013 - No Activity

District 15

Susan Bailey

Ronn Ferrell

District 16

Dave de Felice

  • January Continuing 2012 - No Activity
  • Pre-Election 2012 - No Activity
  • July Continuing 2013 - No Activity

District 17

Donald J. Imhoff

Jeff Pertl

District 18

Melissa Agard Sargent

District 19

Bill Clausius

District 20

Dennis J. O'Loughlin

District 21

David E. Wiganowsky

District 22

Terri Kelso

Maureen A. McCarville

District 23

Shelia Stubbs

  • January Continuing 2012 - No Activity
  • Pre-Election 2012 Available
  • July Continuing 2012 - No Activity
  • January Continuing 2013 - No Activity
  • July Continuing 2013 - No Activity

District 24

Robin R. Schmidt

District 25

Tim Kiefer

Brian Raemisch

District 26

Sharon Corrigan

District 27

Dorothy Krause

District 28

Kurt Schlicht

District 29

Dave J. Ripp

District 30

Mary Jane Anderson

Patrick Downing

District 31

Jerry Bollig

Roe Parker

District 32

Erika Hotchkiss

Mike Willett

District 33

Jenni Dye

Jack Martz

District 34

Sandy Bakk

Patrick Miles

District 35

Joshua Butler

    Carl T. Chenoweth

    Paul Lawrence

    District 36

    Cynda K. Solberg

    District 37

    Bob Salov

    County Clerk

    Diane Hermann-Brown

    Scott McDonell

    Mike Quieto

    Santiago Rosas

    County Treasurer

    Dave de Felice

    • July Continuing 2012 - No Activity
    • Pre-Primary 2012 - No Activity
    • January Continuing 2013 - No Activity

    Adam Gallagher

    Matt Veldran

    Brandon White

    • July Continuing-Termination - No Activity

    Register of Deeds

    Kristi Chlebowski

    • July Continuing 2012 Available
    • Pre-Primary Election 2012 - No Activity
    • Pre-Election 2012 - No Activity
    • January Continuing 2013 - No Activity
    • July Continuing 2013 - No Activity
    • July Continuing 2014 - No Activity
    • January Continuing 2014 - No Activity
    • January Continuing 2015 - No Activity
    • July Continuing 2015 - No Activity
     ADA Committee Schedule Minutes & Agendas Code of Ordinances Feedback Phone / Email Search