ADA Committee Schedule Minutes & Agendas Code of Ordinances Feedback Phone / Email Search

Campaign Finance Reports - 2014

County Board Supervisor

District 1

Mary Kolar

District 2

Heidi M. Wegleitner

District 3

Nick Zweifel

District 4

Kyle Richmond

District 5

Chris Hoffman

Leland Pan

District 7

Matt Veldran

  • January Continuing 2014 - No Activity
  • Pre-Election 2014 - No Activity
  • January Continuing 2015 - No Activity
  • July Continuing 2015 - No Activity

District 8

Carousel Andrea Bayrd

District 9

Paul Nelson

District 10

Jeremy Levin

  • January Continuing 2014 - No Activity
  • Pre-Election 2014 - No Activity
  • July Continuing 2014 - No Activity
  • January Continuing 2015 - No Activity
  • July Continuing 2015 - No Activity

District 11

Al Matano

  • January Continuing 2014 - No Activity
  • Pre-Election 2014 - No Activity
  • July Continuing 2014 - No Activity
  • January Continuing 2015 - No Activity
  • July Continuing 2015 - No Activity

District 12

Paul Rusk

District 13

Chuck Erickson

District 14

George Gillis

District 15

Ronn Ferrell

District 16

Dave de Felice

  • January Continuing 2014 - Exempt
  • Pre-Election 2014 - Exempt

District 17

Jeff Pertl

District 18

Michele Ritt

District 19

Bill Clausius

District 20

Dennis J. O'Loughlin

  • January Continuing 2014 - Exempt
  • Pre-Election 2014 - Exempt

District 21

Andrew Schauer

David Wiganowsky

District 22

Terri Kelso

Maureen McCarville

Dustin A. Wichmann

District 23

Shelia Stubbs

  • January Continuing 2014 - No Activity
  • Pre-Election 2014 - No Activity
  • July Continuing 2014 - No Activity
  • January Continuing 2015 - No Activity
  • July Continuing 2015 - No Activity

District 24

Robin R. Schmidt

District 25

Tim Kiefer

District 26

Sharon Corrigan

  • January Continuing 2014 Available
  • Pre-Election 2014 - No Activity
  • July Continuing 2014 - No Activity
  • January Continuing 2015 - No Activity
  • July Continuing 2015 - No Activity

District 27

Dorothy Krause

Patrick Stern

District 28

Bob Green

  • January Continuing 2014 - Exempt

Todd Osborne

Abigail Wuest

District 29

Dave J. Ripp

  • January Continuing 2014 - No Activity
  • Pre-Election 2014 Available
  • July Continuing 2014 - No Activity
  • January Continuing 2015 - No Activity
  • July Continuing 2015 - No Activity

District 30

Patrick Downing

Jerry O'Brien

  • July Continuing 2014 - No Activity

District 31

Jerry Bollig

District 32

Pat McPartland

Mike Willett

District 33

Jenni Dye

District 34

Patrick Miles

District 35

Carl T. Chenoweth

District 36

Cynda K. Solberg

District 37

Bob Salov

Sheriff

Peter Endres

Dave Mahoney

 ADA Committee Schedule Minutes & Agendas Code of Ordinances Feedback Phone / Email Search