ADA Committee Schedule Minutes & Agendas Code of Ordinances Feedback Phone / Email Search

Campaign Finance Reports - 2016 County Board Supervisor

County Board Supervisor

District 1

Adam Brabender

  • 2016 January Continuing - No Activity
  • 2016 Pre-Primary - Exempt

Rob Dz Franklin

Mary M. Kolar

District 2

Heidi Wegleitner

District 3

Nick Zweifel

District 4

Richard Kilmer

District 5

Angelito Tenorio

Hayley Young

District 6

John Hendrick

  • 2016 Spring Pre-Election - Exempt
  • 2016 July Continuing - Exempt

District 7

Matt Veldran

District 8

Carousel Andrea Bayrd

District 9

Paul Nelson

District 10

Jeremy Levin

District 11

Al Matano

  • January 2016 Continuing - No Activity
  • 2016 Spring Pre-Election - No Activity
  • 2016 July Continuing - No Activity

District 12

Paul Rusk

District 13

Chuck Erickson

  • January 2016 Continuing - No Activity
  • 2016 Spring Pre-Election - No Activity
  • 2016 July Continuing - No Activity

District 14

George Gillis

District 15

Ronn Ferrell

  • January 2016 Continuing - No Activity
  • 2016 Spring Pre-Election - No Activity
  • 2016 July Continuing - No Activity

District 16

Dave de Felice

  • January 2016 Continuing - No Activity
  • 2016 Spring Pre-Election - No Activity
  • 2016 July Continuing - No Activity

District 17

Jeff Pertl

District 18

Michele Ritt

Adam Tobias

District 19

Bill Clausius

  • January 2016 Continuing - No Activity
  • 2016 Spring Pre-Election - No Activity
  • 2016 July Continuing - No Activity

District 20

Dennis J. O'Loughlin

  • 2016 January Continuing - No Activity
  • 2016 Spring Pre-Election - No Activity
  • 2016 July Continuing - No Activity

District 21

Andrew Schauer

District 22

Maureen McCarville

District 23

Shelia Stubbs

  • January 2016 Continuing - No Activity
  • 2016 Spring Pre-Election - No Activity
  • 2016 July Continuing - No Activity

District 24

Robin R. Schmidt

District 25

Tim Kiefer

District 26

Sharon Corrigan

District 27

Dorothy Krause

District 28

John Brixy

Nikki Jones

District 29

Dave Ripp

  • 2016 Spring Pre-Election - Exempt
  • 2016 July Continuing - Exempt

District 30

Patrick Downing

District 31

Jerry Bollig

District 32

Mike Willett

District 33

Jenni Dye

District 34

Patrick Miles

District 35

Carl T. Chenoweth

  • 2016 January Continuing - No Activity
  • 2016 Spring Pre-Election - No Activity

District 36

Danielle Williams

District 37

Bob Salov

 ADA Committee Schedule Minutes & Agendas Code of Ordinances Feedback Phone / Email Search