ADA Committee Schedule Minutes & Agendas Code of Ordinances Feedback Phone / Email Search

Campaign Finance Reports - 2018 County Board Supervisor

County Board Supervisor

District 1

Mary Kolar

District 2

Heidi Wegleitner

District 3

Analiese Eicher

Nick Zweifel

  • 2018 January Continuing - No Activity

District 4

Richard Kilmer

District 5

Hayley Young

District 6

Yogesh Chawla

Britt Cudaback

Heather Driscoll

Pam Porter

District 7

Matt Veldran

  • 2018 January Continuing - No Activity

District 8

Carousel Andrea Bayrd

  • 2018 January Continuing - No Activity

District 9

Paul Nelson

  • 2018 January Continuing - No Activity

District 10

Jeremy Levin

  • 2018 January Continuing - No Activity

District 11

Nancy Bogue

  • 2018 January Continuing - No Activity

Kelly Danner

Al Matano

District 12

Paul Rusk

District 13

Chuck Erickson

  • 2018 January Continuing - No Activity

District 14

George Gillis

  • 2018 January Continuing - No Activity

District 15

Ronn Ferrell

  • 2018 January Continuing - Exempt

Brent Renteria

    District 16

    Jamie Kuhn

    District 17

    Jeff Pertl

    District 18

    Michelle Ritt

    District 19

    Bill Clausius

    • 2018 January Continuing - No Activity

    District 20

    Julie Schwellenbach

    • 2018 January Continuing - No Activity

    District 21

    Andrew Schauer

    District 22

    Maureen McCarville

    • 2018 January Continuing - No Activity

    District 23

    Shelia Stubbs

    • 2018 January Continuing - No Activity

    District 24

    Tanya Buckingham

    Robin Schmidt

    District 25

    Tim Kiefer

    District 26

    Sharon Corrigan

    • 2018 January Continuing - No Activity

    District 27

    Dorothy Krause

    • 2018 January Continuing - Exempt

    District 28

    Nikki Jones

    • 2018 January Continuing - No Activity

    District 29

    Dave Ripp

    • 2018 January Continuing - Exempt

    District 30

    Patrick Downing

    District 31

    Jerry Bollig

    • 2018 January Continuing - Exempt

    District 32

    Jason Knoll

    Mike Willett

    • 2018 January Continuing - No Activity

    District 33

    Jenni Dye

    District 34

    Patrick Miles

    District 35

    Carl Chenoweth

    • 2018 January Continuing - No Activity

    District 36

    Danielle Williams

    District 37

    Bob Salov

     ADA Committee Schedule Minutes & Agendas Code of Ordinances Feedback Phone / Email Search